Abraham Joshua Heschel School
Academies of Gerard Berman Day School
ADL-Anti Defamation League
AJC-American Jewish Committee
Americans for a Safe Israel
American Society for Protection of Nature in Israel NEW
American Veterans of Israel Legacy (Trolley)
ARZA
ASHAR
American Zionist Movement Float
Barkai Yeshivah
Ben Porat Yosef
Bi-cultural Day School
Birthright Israel
B’nai Jeshurun
Bnei Akiva of US and Canada
Boy/Girl Scouts of America
Brandeis School
Brewer Fire Engine #1, Monsey, NY
Camp HASC
Carmel Academy
Center for Jewish Life
Central Synagogue
Chai Riders
Chassida Shmella Ethiopian Community
COJECO
Congregation Or Zarua
East Midwood Hebrew Day School
Ezra Academy
Friends of IDF
Friends of Israel Scouts – Tzofim Tzabar
Frisch School
Golda Och Academy
HAFTR – Hebrew Academy of Five Towns & the Rockaways
HALB – Hebrew Academy of Long Beach
HANC – Hebrew Academy of Nassau County
Hannah Senesh Community Day School
H.E.S. – Hebrew Educational Society
Hebrew Public-Language Charter Schools
Hillel International
Hillel Yeshiva/HS
Israeli American Council IAC
JAFI – Jewish Agency International Development
JCRC Long Island
Jewish Educational Center
Jewish Federation Greater MetroWest, NJ
Jewish Federation Greater Orange County
Jewish Federation in the Heart of NJ
Jewish Federation Northeastern NY
Jewish Federation Northeastern PA
Jewish Federation Rockland County
Jewish Foundation School
Jewish Life in North NJ
Jewish War Veterans of the USA
Joseph Kushner Academy/Rae Kushner HS
Jscreen
Kaplan JCC on the Palisades Dance group
Katz Yeshiva HS 0f South FL
King’s Bay Y
Kinneret Day School
LGBT Cluster
Yeshivot of Lower Merion County
Magen David Yeshivah
Magen David Yeshivah Joe and Celia Esses High School
Ma’ayanot Yeshiva HS for Girls
Manhattan Day School
Manhattan Jewish Experience
Marks Jewish Community House
Mashadi Youth Committee
Mazel Parents Association
Moriah School
National Conference of Shomrim Societies
Northeast Queens JCC
North Shore Hebrew Academy
North Shore Hebrew Academy HS
OHEL children’s Home & Family Services / Camp Kaylie
OU/Yachad/ NCSY
Progressive Cluster
Rabbi Arthur Schneier Park East Day School
Rabbi Pesach Raymon Yeshiva
RAJE – Russian American Jewish Experience
Ramaz School MS/HS
Rambam Mesivta and Shalhevet
Rosenbaum Yeshiva of North Jersey
SAR Academy/HS
SHAI – IAJF Sephardic Heritage Alliance, Inc.
Shefa School
Shulamith School for Girls of Brooklyn
Shulamith School for Girls of Long Island
Skaters and Bladers in Memory of JJ Greenberg
Solomon Schechter Day School of Bergen County
Solomon Schechter School of Queens
Solomon Schechter School of LI
Solomon Schechter School of Westchester
TABC – Torah Academy of Bergen County
Temple Israel of Great Neck
Upper West Side Coalition (Ansche Chesed, Marlene Meyerson JCC Manhattan, Cong. Rodeph Sholom, Schechter Manhattan, United Congregations for Israel
UJA of NY
United Synagogue of Conservative Judaism – USY
US Supporters of Lone Soldier Center in Memory of Michael Levin Volunteers for Israel
Westchester Day School
Westchester Hebrew HS
Westchester Jewish Council
Yavneh Academy
YBH of Passaic -Hillel
Yeshiva Central Queens
Yeshiva Derech HaTorah
Yeshiva Har Torah
Yeshiva University
Yeshivah of Flatbush
Yeshivat BitaHon
Yeshivat He’Atid and Westchester Torah Academy
Yeshivat Noam
Young Judaea
Zioness Movement
ZOA